The Faculty of business of the Sulkhan-Saba teaching University offers the bachelor programs for business administration/management/ and tourism, which are equipped with relevant human and material resources and correspond to the modern time demand, because they are based on accumulated experience and practice of latest teaching methods.
In realization of bachelor program in involved academic staff with high qualification, what is one of the most prominent guaranties of getting sufficient knowledge?
We ensure you, that fundamental knowledge is main source of success. On base of knowledge and skill development what we offer to you and which are crucial for a professional career, you can gain ability of concurrence and feet growing demand of job market and found your future career progress; In the same time, you will have an opportunity for following career development and continuation of studies on the next level – in Georgia and abroad.
We believe, that working together is possible to achieve all important results we wish to achieve.
We are thankful for your interest.
Good Luck!